Wondai Country Running Festival 2020
25/07/2020
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Net Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
NameNameRace NoGenderAgeCategorySuburbPaceNet TimeNet PosNet Cat PosNet Gender Pos
00:44:43.11
(1)
Soul LoveSoul Love
#35 Male Adult
35Male22AdultSaint Lucia4:01 min/km00:44:43.1111
00:46:12.71
(2)
Stephen O'connorStephen O'connor
#2 Male Masters
2Male50MastersNanango4:09 min/km00:46:12.7212
00:47:25.62
(3)
Leif MawsonLeif Mawson
#112 Male Adult
112Male41AdultSandgate4:16 min/km00:47:25.6323
00:47:42.13
(4)
James LairdJames Laird
#181 Male Adult
181Male34Adult4:17 min/km00:47:42.1434
00:49:26.54
(5)
Aidan DineenAidan Dineen
#116 Male Adult
116Male33AdultSandgate4:27 min/km00:49:26.5545
00:50:20.65
(6)
Garth DruryGarth Drury
#108 Male Adult
108Male43AdultNikenbah4:32 min/km00:50:20.6656
00:52:06.06
(7)
Zack SokolZack Sokol
#34 Male Adult
34Male33AdultHervey Bay 4:41 min/km00:52:06.0767
00:52:06.32
(8)
Michael GreenMichael Green
#32 Male Masters
32Male46MastersUrangan4:41 min/km00:52:06.3828
00:52:19.73
(9)
Cameron TaylorCameron Taylor
#127 Male Masters
127Male48MastersAnnerley4:42 min/km00:52:19.7939
00:53:06.11
(1)
Paige O'connorPaige O'connor
#1 Female Junior
1Female15JuniorNanango4:47 min/km00:53:06.11011
00:53:08.44
(10)
Craig RobinsonCraig Robinson
#106 Male Masters
106Male51MastersBridgeman Downs4:47 min/km00:53:08.411410
00:53:36.77
(11)
Trevor AdamsTrevor Adams
#111 Male Adult
111Male32AdultNanango 4:49 min/km00:53:36.712711
00:54:19.88
(12)
Andrew TsakisirisAndrew Tsakisiris
#29 Male Adult
29Male40AdultTinana4:53 min/km00:54:19.813812
00:54:46.59
(13)
Ryan AndrewsRyan Andrews
#133 Male Adult
133Male39AdultYeronga4:56 min/km00:54:46.514913
00:54:59.85
(14)
Craig CunninghamCraig Cunningham
#33 Male Masters
33Male45MastersPoint Vernon4:57 min/km00:54:59.815514
00:57:21.26
(15)
Dean GibsonDean Gibson
#25 Male Masters
25Male45MastersBrighton5:10 min/km00:57:21.216615
00:58:11.37
(16)
Mark GalleyMark Galley
#110 Male Masters
110Male56MastersDarling heights 5:14 min/km00:58:11.317716
00:58:14.610
(17)
Aaron WattsAaron Watts
#121 Male Adult
121Male40AdultKingaroy5:14 min/km00:58:14.6181017
00:58:52.211
(18)
Phil WetherellPhil Wetherell
#183 Male Adult
183Male41Adult5:18 min/km00:58:52.2191118
00:59:03.012
(19)
Trent WardTrent Ward
#129 Male Adult
129Male21AdultTingoora5:19 min/km00:59:03.0201219
00:59:08.213
(20)
Erhart StockhausenErhart Stockhausen
#97 Male Adult
97Male42AdultOxley5:19 min/km00:59:08.2211320
01:00:13.18
(21)
Richard JamesRichard James
#20 Male Masters
20Male47MastersUrraween 5:25 min/km01:00:13.122821
01:02:40.49
(22)
Bruce BryanBruce Bryan
#38 Male Masters
38Male58MastersBundaberg5:38 min/km01:02:40.423922
01:03:04.11
(2)
Vanessa GibsonVanessa Gibson
#137 Female Adult
137Female34AdultBrighton5:40 min/km01:03:04.12412
01:03:14.010
(23)
Rodney LawRodney Law
#31 Male Masters
31Male51MastersCarseldine 5:41 min/km01:03:14.0251023
01:04:29.91
(3)
Nicole RobinsonNicole Robinson
#105 Female Masters
105Female47MastersBridgeman Downs5:48 min/km01:04:29.92613
01:05:33.711
(24)
Noel BrinsmeadNoel Brinsmead
#115 Male Masters
115Male57MastersWest End5:54 min/km01:05:33.7271124
01:05:44.42
(4)
Wendy DightonWendy Dighton
#107 Female Masters
107Female55MastersToowoomba5:55 min/km01:05:44.42824
01:05:44.93
(5)
Christine GalleyChristine Galley
#109 Female Masters
109Female52MastersDarling heights 5:55 min/km01:05:44.92935
01:05:51.912
(25)
Shane WalshShane Walsh
#117 Male Masters
117Male67MastersToowoomba 5:56 min/km01:05:51.9301225
01:06:03.92
(6)
Tammara HalesTammara Hales
#139 Female Adult
139Female37AdultBargara5:57 min/km01:06:03.93126
01:06:20.013
(26)
Robert JamiesonRobert Jamieson
#24 Male Masters
24Male60MastersASPLEY5:58 min/km01:06:20.0321326
01:08:16.03
(7)
Matilda-Rae SchapendonkMatilda-Rae Schapendonk
#36 Female Adult
36Female22AdultBrisbane6:09 min/km01:08:16.03337
01:08:33.314
(27)
Ben StuckeyBen Stuckey
#125 Male Adult
125Male41AdultWoodford6:10 min/km01:08:33.3341427
01:08:37.414
(28)
Dennis WardDennis Ward
#130 Male Masters
130Male55MastersFernvale6:10 min/km01:08:37.4351428
01:09:18.44
(8)
Sarah DinhamSarah Dinham
#4 Female Adult
4Female34AdultAvoca6:14 min/km01:09:18.43648
01:10:38.615
(29)
Sean NicholsonSean Nicholson
#27 Male Masters
27Male55MastersWondai 6:21 min/km01:10:38.6371529
01:10:56.615
(30)
Ashley WeekesAshley Weekes
#99 Male Adult
99Male40AdultEverton Hills6:23 min/km01:10:56.6381530
01:11:22.65
(9)
Amanda CraigAmanda Craig
#37 Female Adult
37Female35AdultLabrador6:25 min/km01:11:22.63959
01:11:33.24
(10)
Wendy KroschWendy Krosch
#123 Female Masters
123Female65MastersKingaroy6:26 min/km01:11:33.240410
01:11:33.96
(11)
Kathryn KroschKathryn Krosch
#136 Female Adult
136Female27AdultGordon park6:26 min/km01:11:33.941611
01:11:37.42
(12)
Kaya KingKaya King
#163 Female Junior
163Female14JuniorNanango6:27 min/km01:11:37.442212
01:13:11.316
(31)
Dave CrookDave Crook
#12 Male Masters
12Male53MastersRiverhills6:35 min/km01:13:11.3431631
01:13:28.17
(13)
Donna SamuelsDonna Samuels
#41 Female Adult
41Female39AdultChinchilla 6:37 min/km01:13:28.144713
01:13:28.18
(14)
Tamara PittTamara Pitt
#40 Female Adult
40Female43AdultChinchilla 6:37 min/km01:13:28.145814
01:13:28.69
(15)
Tammy WickhamTammy Wickham
#96 Female Adult
96Female32AdultAvoca6:37 min/km01:13:28.646915
01:14:15.310
(16)
Annette KrugerAnnette Kruger
#14 Female Adult
14Female41AdultKINGAROY6:41 min/km01:14:15.3471016
01:15:05.15
(17)
Neena LoveNeena Love
#13 Female Masters
13Female57MastersWooroolin6:45 min/km01:15:05.148517
01:15:49.711
(18)
Nicole StirlingNicole Stirling
#95 Female Adult
95Female37AdultJoyner6:49 min/km01:15:49.7491118
01:16:26.96
(19)
Kayleen FreemanKayleen Freeman
#104 Female Masters
104Female53MastersKingaroy 6:53 min/km01:16:26.950619
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)